Year
level | Name | Award Name/s |
Year 7 |
Year 7 | Alexandra F | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 7 | Makayla H | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 7 | Vaisaili M | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 7 | Elissa L | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 7 | Ashton M | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 7 | Amelia M | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 7 | Hayley M | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 7 | Justin S | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 7 | Ezekial B | Health and Physical Education |
Year 7 | Tristan C | English |
Year 7 | Isabelle J | Chinese |
Year 7 | Ajay P | Mathematics Foundation |
Year 7 | Max W | Soccer Enrichment Program |
Year 7 | Melanie W | English Foundation |
Year 7 | Lavina A | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Abigail B | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Ashleigh C | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Stella G | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Jude H | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Abel L | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Ayush M | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Samuel T | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Ashlan W | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Cooper W | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Sarah A | History |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Noah K | Arts |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Eli L | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Mikaela H | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Lydia M | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Natalie T | Geography |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Eduarda V | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Charlie S | German |
|
| Science |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Baxter P | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| Mathematics |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 7 | Isabella W | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 |
Year 8 | Archer A | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 8 | Cahtrene A | 2021 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 8 | Blake H | 2022 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 8 | Vania R | 2023 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 8 | Osiris W | 2024 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 8 | Josiah B | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 8 | Samantha C | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 8 | Kyle H | 2021 Service Award - Silver |
Year 8 | Junior M | 2022 Service Award - Silver |
Year 8 | John M | 2023 Service Award - Silver |
Year 8 | Mia M | 2024 Service Award - Silver |
Year 8 | Jack S | 2025 Service Award - Silver |
Year 8 | Karanvir S | 2026 Service Award - Silver |
Year 8 | Diesel R | 2026 Service Award - Gold |
Year 8 | Amity L | Health and Physical Education |
Year 8 | Bryxgen M | Mathematics Foundation |
Year 8 | Lachlan N | English Foundation |
Year 8 | Johnnie N | Soccer Enrichment Program |
Year 8 | Dihan P | Mathematics |
Year 8 | Lucas P | EduStem |
Year 8 | Eloise F | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Lilly G | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Tariro G | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Alexandra G | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Aiden I | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Cooper L | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Haydn P | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Ellara S | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Adrit S | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Maverick W | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Keira M | Grade Point Average Award |
|
| 2020 ATSIAP Regional Challenge |
Year 8 | Kaitlyn A | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Nikita D | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
Year 8 | Rebekah D | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
Year 8 | Glenna L | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
Year 8 | Phoenix S | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
Year 8 | Mia W | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| Dance |
Year 8 | Erin B | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Home Economics |
Year 8 | Brianna K | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Alysse M | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| Food Studies |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Zoe H | Drama |
|
| Music |
|
| Visual Arts |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Tarquin M | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| Business Studies |
|
| Mathematics Extension |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Lana H | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| Business Studies |
|
| English |
|
| Geography |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 8 | Nicholas B | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
|
| History |
|
| Industrial Technology and Design |
|
| Science |
Year 9 |
Year 9 | Ashlee H | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 9 | Remy K | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 9 | Monique S | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 9 | Quinn B | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 9 | Om B | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 9 | Kate M | 2021 Service Award - Silver |
Year 9 | Matthew M | 2022 Service Award - Silver |
Year 9 | Sunny R | 2023 Service Award - Silver |
Year 9 | Sabrina S | 2024 Service Award - Silver |
Year 9 | Madeline S | 2025 Service Award - Silver |
Year 9 | Kai W | 2026 Service Award - Silver |
Year 9 | Matthew L | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
Year 9 | Dane P | 2021 Service Award - Gold |
Year 9 | Kaden R | 2022 Service Award - Gold |
Year 9 | Kaylee S | 2023 Service Award - Gold |
Year 9 | Jack S | 2024 Service Award - Gold |
Year 9 | Connor W | 2025 Service Award - Gold |
Year 9 | Nida H | Mathematics |
Year 9 | Michelle L | Mathematics Foundation |
Year 9 | Maliah P | English Foundation |
Year 9 | Brielle B | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Quyen D | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Therese F | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Allysa G | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Devashree K | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Clay N | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Rory O | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Tanisha P | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Eva C | 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Daniel E | Industrial Technology and Design |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Asha J | Business Studies |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Nic L | English |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Zara O | Visual Arts |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Mae S | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| Music |
Year 9 | Bryce V | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Blake R | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Ewan M | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Soccer Enrichment Program |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
|
| 2020 ATSIAP Regional Challenge |
Year 9 | Holly T | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Business Studies |
|
| Dance |
|
| Health and Physical Education |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Jayden Y | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| EduStem |
|
| Geography |
|
| Mathematics Extension |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 9 | Jade T | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Drama |
|
| English Extension |
|
| Food Studies |
|
| History |
|
| Mathematics Extension |
|
| Science |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 10 |
Year 10 | Josephine D | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 10 | Mackenzee H | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 10 | Makyla L | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 10 | Eva M | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 10 | Pranav N | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 10 | Liam W | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 10 | Joey D | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 10 | Jaiden K | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 10 | Vicky L | 2020 All Rounder |
Year 10 | Sophie H | Home Economics |
Year 10 | Rayden K | English |
Year 10 | Kree Eh Soe | Mathematics - Core Essentials |
Year 10 | Briar M | English Foundation |
Year 10 | Juan M | Soccer Enrichment Program |
Year 10 | Nick P | History Major |
Year 10 | Braelyn R | History |
Year 10 | Charlotte S | Drama |
Year 10 | Hailey T | Industrial Technology and Design |
Year 10 | Sosefina T | Mathematics |
Year 10 | Ishika B | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 10 | Lillian-Rose N | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 10 | Isabella S | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 10 | Daniel W | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 10 | Harry H | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
Year 10 | Macayla D | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
Year 10 | Bianca M | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
Year 10 | Manit G | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
Year 10 | Millie A | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| Dance |
Year 10 | Rynal K | Science |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 10 | Matthew G | 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 10 | Aoi Y | 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 10 | Ethan L | Design and Technologies |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 10 | Thy D | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| Mathematics Extension |
|
| Music |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 10 | Kate M | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| English Extension |
|
| Health and Physical Education |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
|
| Petrie Shield - Year 10 |
Year 10 | Michael T | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| EduStem |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 10 | Isabella H | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Geography |
|
| Visual Arts |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 10 | Gemma J | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Business Studies |
|
| Food Studies |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 11 |
Year 11 | Maxx B | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 11 | Cody B | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 11 | Lily C | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 11 | Bradley G | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 11 | Kayla P | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 11 | Hayden P | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 11 | Chantelle L | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 11 | Max W | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 11 | Janvi C | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
Year 11 | Camden C | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
Year 11 | Lila C | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
Year 11 | Eden D | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
Year 11 | Riley H | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
Year 11 | Jackson M | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
Year 11 | Rachael S | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
Year 11 | Breanna T | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
Year 11 | Brooke D | Science in Practice |
Year 11 | Alicia J | General Mathematics |
Year 11 | Jackson L | Industrial Technology Skills |
Year 11 | Matthew L | Social and Community Studies |
Year 11 | Bree M | Sport and Recreation |
Year 11 | Thomas M | Digital Solutions |
Year 11 | Kora T | Essential Mathematics |
Year 11 | Hannah W | Business |
Year 11 | Rina G | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 11 | Amanda N | Grade Point Average Award |
Year 11 | Caleb T | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| Visual Arts in Practice |
Year 11 | Katelyn H | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
Year 11 | Paige P | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
Year 11 | Chloe L | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| Legal Studies |
Year 11 | Emily W | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| Dance |
Year 11 | Dylan H | Business Studies |
|
| Essential English |
Year 11 | Shu K | Earth & Environmental Science |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 11 | Carla A | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Visual Art |
Year 11 | Xander C | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| Mathematical Methods |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 11 | Stephanie H | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 11 | Oliver G | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 11 | Emma M | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 11 | Jeevan W | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| Specialist Mathematics |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 11 | Emerson W | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Dance |
Year 11 | Ryan S | Ancient History |
|
| Economics |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 11 | Aaron P | Physics |
|
| Psychology |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 11 | Brooke M | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Physical Education |
|
| Sport and Recreation (Soccer) |
Year 11 | Brooklyn D | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Design |
|
| Furnishing Skills |
Year 11 | Tabitha F | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| English |
|
| Music |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 11 | Michelle P | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Hospitality Practices |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 11 | Lilian T | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Biology |
|
| Modern History |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 11 | Sofia O | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| 2020 All Rounder |
|
| Chemistry |
|
| Drama |
|
| Grade Point Average Award |
Year 12 |
Year 12 | Liam B | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 12 | Luke C | 2020 Service Award - Bronze |
Year 12 | Khushi K | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 12 | Isabella N | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 12 | Chloe P | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 12 | Fuatino S | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 12 | Paige T | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
Year 12 | Trenyce E | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
Year 12 | Jaismine K | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
Year 12 | Elrynn B | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| 2020 All Rounder Award |
Year 12 | Trixie D | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| 2020 All Rounder Award |
Year 12 | Marissa E | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder Award |
Year 12 | Aryan S | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder Award |
Year 12 | Mia G | 6 year service - Football Academy |
Year 12 | Charlotte S | 6 year service - Football Academy |
Year 12 | Tyler S | 6 year service - Football Academy |
Year 12 | Daniel S | 6 year service - Instrumental Music Program |
Year 12 | Georgia H | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| 6 year service - Football Academy |
Year 12 | Isobel L | 2020 All Rounder Award |
|
| 6 year service - Football Academy |
Year 12 | Adeline K | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 6 year - Vocal Excellence Program |
Year 12 | Bailey M | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| 2020 All Rounder Award |
|
| 6 year service - Instrumental Music Program |
Year 12 | Jessica G | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder Award |
|
| 6 year service - Football Academy |
Year 12 | Michellie C | 2020 Service Award - Silver |
|
| 2020 All Rounder Award |
|
| 6 year service - Instrumental Music Program |
|
| 6 year service - Football Academy |
Year 12 | Cody H | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
|
| 2020 All Rounder Award |
|
| 6 year service - Football Academy |
Year 12 | Georgia K | 2020 Service Award - Gold |
| | 2020 All Rounder Award |
| | 6 year service - Football Academy |
| | 6 year service -
Instrumental Music Program |
Special Awards |
Year 7 | Isabella W | Spirit of Junior Secondary - Year 7 |
Year 8 | Kyle H | Spirit of Junior Secondary - Year 8 |
Year 9 | Ewan M | Spirit of Junior Secondary - Year 9 |
Year 9 | Om B | Petrie Shield - Junior Secondary |
Year 10 | Manit G | Long Tan Leadership Award - Year 10 |
Year 11 | Rico L | ADF Future Innovators Awards - Year 10 |
Year 12 | Kate M | Petrie Shield - Year 10 |
Year 11 | Tabitha F | Petrie Shield - Year 11 |
Year 11 | Ethan W | Quota 2020 Achiever of the Year Award |
Year 11 | Brooklyn D | Big Brothers and Sisters Award |
|
| The Roger Boum Award |
Year 12 | Nicklin C | ADF Future Innovators Awards - Year 12 |
Year 12 | Jessica E | Growth Mindset Award |
Year 12 | Paige T | Sportswoman of the Year |
Year 12 | Georgia K | Hart Sport Athlete with Potential |
|
| Sandy Landers Service Award |
Year 12 | Cody H | Long Tan Leadership Award - Year 12 |
|
| Sportsman of the Year |
|
| Caltex All Rounder Award |